Statewide Candidates
-
Brian King
Governor
-
Catherine Voutaz
State Auditor
-
Neil Hansen
State Treasurer
-
Rudy Bautista
Attorney General
Federal Candidates
-
Caroline Gleich
U.S. Senate
-
Bill Campbell
Congressional District One
-
Nathaniel Woodward
Congressional District 2
-
Glenn Wright
Congressional District Three
-
Katrina Fallick-Wang
Congressional District Four
State Board of Education Candidates
-
Carol Lear
District Six
-
John Arthur
District Seven
-
Will Shiflett
District Nine
-
Deborah Gatrell
District Ten
State Legislature Candidates
-
Nancy Huntly
Senate District 2
-
Stacy Bernal
Senate District 3
-
Aaron Wiley
Senate District 8
-
Luz Escamilla
Senate District 10
-
Karen Kwan
Senate District 12
-
Kathleen Riebe
Senate District 15
-
Alan Hansen
Senate District 25
-
Corbin Frost
Senate District 26
-
Deidra Ritchhart
Senate District 29
-
Claudia Bigler
House District 1
-
Tom Liljegren
House District 2
-
Kris Campbell
House District 4
-
Amber Hardy
House District 6
-
Angela Choberka
House District 9
-
Rosemary Lesser
House District 10
-
Sharon Hilton
House District 12
-
Lorri Rogers
House District 13
-
Zeaid Hasan
House District 16
-
Steve Hartwick
House District 18
-
Nick K. Wadsworth
House District 19
-
Lew Jeppson
House District 20
-
Sandra Hollins
House District 21
-
Jennifer Dailey-Provost
House District 22
-
Hoang Nguyen
House District 23
-
Grant Miller
House District 24
-
Angela Romero
House District 25
-
Jeanetta Williams
House District 26
-
Dawn Stevenson
House District 27
-
Col. Fred L. Baker
House District 28
-
Ron Draper
House District 29
-
Jake Fitisemanu
House District 30
-
Verona Mauga
House District 31
-
Sahara Hayes
House District 32
-
Doug Owens
House District 33
-
Carol Spackman Moss
House District 34
-
Rosalba Dominguez
House District 35
-
Ashlee Matthews
House District 37
-
Steven Laude, Jr.
House District 38
-
Kate Staples
House District 39
-
Andrew Stoddard
House District 40
-
Gay Lynn Bennion
House District 41
-
Travis Smith
House District 42
-
Jason Barber
House District 43
-
Greg Green
House District 44
-
Sara Cimmers
House District 45
-
Stephen Middleton
House District 48
-
Samuel "Sgt. Sam" Winkler
House District 49
-
Alan Frank Keele
House District 57
-
Joshua Sorenson
House District 58
-
Julie A. Monahan
House District 59
-
Kevin Slater
House District 62
-
Mark Youngquist
House District 63
-
Rick Dougan
House District 64
-
Joseph Hansen
House District 65
-
Michael Keller
House District 52
-
Joe Christman
House District 67
-
Davina Smith
House District 69
-
Steve Merrill
House District 71
-
Joshua Dutson
House District 75